Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

79 Damon Ave Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8539383

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Broken tree limb from August 23 storm hung up over sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Broken tree limb from August 23 storm hung up over sidewalk.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.