Illegal Dumping Archived

1414 Bonner St Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8539444

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

418038

Tagged:

trash

Description

1414 Bonner. Illegal dumping.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No tires

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.