Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

94 Mountain Ave Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8540270

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing park trash can

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash, Public Receptacle

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.