Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

601 64th Ave S St Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8540587

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicate of:

8540560

Description

64th ave south and 6th st south

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 64th ave south and 6th st south
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. Sinkhole

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.