Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Curbside Trash / Recycling Acknowledged

65 Fowler St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8542441

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Air conditioner dumped at entrance to dog Park.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.