Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Curbside Trash / Recycling Acknowledged

604 N Main St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8542476

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Refuse barrel at powers farm overflowing .

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.