Street Sweeping Open

8262 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8543292

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

mud stuck in gutters and causing flooding because its obstructing water flow

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 8262 30th Ave N

New Comment

I want to...