Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Archived

1348 S Heritage Dr Gilbert 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8544110

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris)

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-29736

Description

Tree fell and is blocking the sidewalk and into bike lane.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.