Stormwater Issue Archived

7924 1st Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8544230

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

43 times

Reported:

on

Description

street flooding because stormwater line is clogged at the end where canal is, gate to backyard is opened and there aren't any dogs on the property

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Street flooding
Q. Location of problem?
A. 7924 1st Ave S

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.