Stormwater Issue Open

140 13th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8544251

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

cave-in on sidewalk in front of home

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. 140 13th Ave Ne

New Comment

I want to...