Stormwater Issue Open

1594 63rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8544668

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

flooding issue on side of house and backyard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. 1594 63rd Ave N

New Comment

I want to...