Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

15 Cole Ter Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8545346

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There has been a TV in on the edge of the road in front of this house for nearly two months. I contacted the RE agent who is trying to sell the house with no luck.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.