ADS: Recycling Cart Open

343 Orange St Macon, GA, 31201, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8547577

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Cart

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

We would like a recycle roll away bin for curbside pickup please.343 orange street. it’s the orange house across from the law school parking lot. thanks for helping us keep macon beautiful!

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a recycling cart?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...