Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

Center St & Oxford St Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8548688

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000795422

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Green signal on traffic median facing Southbound Oxford Street is burned out


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.