Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Snow Plowing Acknowledged

66 Cranch Street Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

854912

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Snow Plowing

Viewed:

560 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Cranch street needs some salting and sanding.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.