Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Catch Basin Issue Acknowledged

1 Derby Sq Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8550140

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Catch Basin Issue

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Water run of puddles on walkway instead of a into a catch basin


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.