Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Curbside Trash / Recycling Acknowledged

165 West St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8550164

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Day two of air conditioner at dog Park. Come on guys get a truck up here and pick it up. Do you want me to help you lift it?

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.