Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item Archived

3-9 Adams St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8553547

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

8553531

Description

Dumping of propane tank and trash

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. Public
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.