Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Street Signs Acknowledged

Tilden Way Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8553745

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-09-0084

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

On Tilden Way between Blanding Ave and Broadway there are many faded no stopping signs and a brown no parking sign.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.