Street Light Issue Archived

199 Main St Gloucester MA 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8554086

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Lights in tree out in front of Walgreens on Main

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.