Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Pavement Problem Acknowledged

2 Perimeter Center E Dunwoody GA 30346, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8554091

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7906

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pavement broken.Causes problem to walkers


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.