Sheet Of Ice Closed

300 George St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1961960

Issue ID:

855434

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Description

Sheet of an ice around fenced in lot across from Co-op High School

2 Comments

  • concerned (Guest)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.