Street Lights Buksan

Clifton Ave & Western Ave Town of Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8554451

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

26 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Lights were all replaced on both Western and Clifton with LED. This pole still has an old light that continuously goes on and off all night. In front of 87 Western Ave. Your time and attention appreciated. Thanks


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video