Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Pavement Problem Acknowledged

4749 Ashford Dunwoody Rd Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8557399

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7907

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pavement near Olive Garden is opened for maintainence and hasn't been fixed for a while which causes issue to pedestrians Please help out..


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.