Tree Health Inspection Archived

7 Desmond Ter Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8557544

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Pruning/Trim/Branch Broken

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree has lost multiple limbs in the past month that have hit cars and taken down wires.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.