Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

PTO - Sidewalk/Curb Survey Acknowledged

1622 37th St S Saint Petersburg FL 33711, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8557560

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

111 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

13387151, 12528448

Description

Damaged/uneven sidewalk slab(s)


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.