Sidewalk Defect Archived

218 Harvard St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8557895

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree came down


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.