Tree Stump Issue Archived

10 Beacon Ct Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8559460

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Stump Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

city removed tree but did not take out the stump ..... which is very large


2 Comments

  • Blackhearted Robert (Registered User)

  • Closed Parks and Recreation Official 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.