Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1201-1247 Hampton Cir Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8559476

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This grey honda has been stored here for months. I believe it to be abandoned. Please help get this abandoned vehicle removed from the community to free up parking for residents.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

  • JM (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.