HART Bus Stop Maintenance Archived

Causeway Blvd & S 78th St Tampa, FL, 33619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8564528

Submitted To:

HART

Category:

HART Safety Concern

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Palm River-Clair Mel

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bench

Description

There are vagrants who drink at Stop ID 3215. There is trash all over the ground and the bench is overturned.

also asked...
Q. Bus Stop ID (4 digit) and cross streets:
A. #3215 Causeway Blvd and s 78th St

Nearby Issues

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.