Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

498 Washington St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8564604

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

debris from home demolition in water and on mud flats

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.