ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Closed

2619 Suwanee Ave Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8565315

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can missing

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Missing in Action
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.