Acknowledged by: City of Maumelle

Street (Night) Light Acknowledged

16629 Ar-100 Maumelle, AR 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8565399

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Street (Night) Light

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in the center island is out.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the Street Light Pole Number, if known.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the street light:
A. Out

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.