Sign/Traffic Marking Archived

705 Spruce Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8566710

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

56320

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Hillside and Chestnut. White stripe faded..


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.