Other Archived

17 Fawn Cir Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8566860

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

wire brocken...appears to be live...on my mailbox and driveway. Lots of big truck activities today including recycle.... one may have caught it.... please come and fix before kids or animals are electrocuted. Thank you!


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.