Building Enforcement (Building Code Violations) Archived

312 E Tenth St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8567266

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless encampment blocking entrance to Victoria Community Center. Trash everywhere.


20 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.