Other Open

474-476 51st Street Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

857133

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

339 times

Neighborhood:

Shafter

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

495103

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless encampment back!!!! Trash everywhere. Furniture.... Same couple moving back in. Same couple that's at off ramp - 51st n shattuck.


5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...