Fallen City Tree or Limb Archived

73-73 Willson St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8571556

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

city sidewalk sunken hole in front of this house- almost foot size .. large enough to catch and fall

also asked...
Q. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.