Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Closed

410 Dixie Trail Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8571938

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

869084

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing recycling cart left on street Not recycling week

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Recycling
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • David Black (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...