Street Light Out Archived

12747 Nashville St Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8572468

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

71 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Street light at the corner of Goulburn and Nashville is out.

also asked...
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide closest address or intersection.
A. Corner Goulburn and Nashville

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Detroit Public Lighting Authority - CC (Verified Official)

  • Spruce Street (Registered User)

  • Spruce Street (Registered User)

  • Spruce Street (Registered User)

  • Closed Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.