Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Stormdrain Issues Acknowledged

2702 Whitney Rd Clearwater, FL, 33760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8573732

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Stormdrain Issues

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 5

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

92713

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicated By:

8573709

Description

Stormwater collecting in front of my driveway instead moving to Stormwater collecting box.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.