Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Acknowledged

1077 Webster St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8573859

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

dead turkey infront of driveway

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. sidewalk
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. dead turkey

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.