Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

120 Henry St Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8574231

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Trailer with no tags loaded with mattresses and box spring

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. off Main street

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.