Abandoned Vehicle Closed

2825 Van Dyke Ave Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8575002

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Car appears wrecked and left on street with no parking permit.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. Gray Jeep, EDR-5172
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. Yes
Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...