Traffic/Street Issue Open

62 West St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8576604

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic/Street Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

water is flowing out of a Utility Cover in the middle of West Street

also asked...
Q. Please provide street location or closest landmark
A. 62 West Street Medford MA, 02155
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...