Curbside Trash / Recycling Closed

432 S Main St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8577993

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Requested a recycle barrel over 6 months ago.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...