Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Open

1 North St Randolph 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8578674

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

The circular driveway at Seton hall needs to be maintained. Residents have paid good money to buy remembrance pavers yet the grass is overgrown. This is a disgrace and a let down to the people whom these honor

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...