Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

536 San Benito Ave Menlo Park, CA, 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8579947

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

8586854

Description

Dilapidated beige couch was left in front of our hedge during the night. It's between 536 and 538 San Benito.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.