Trash in Yard Open

195 Murphy Ln Chicopee MA 01020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8580126

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Full dumpster has been sitting there for a month or so Eye sore, health hazard..etc

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...