ADS: Garbage Cart Closed

2585 Napier Ave Macon GA 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8581343

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage cart needed for tenant in back

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service?
A. No
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...